ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΚΑΙ ΠΑΚΤΕΣ

Ανδρικό 6χ6 χειμώνας 2021

ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

ΚΡΕΠΑΛ
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΤΣΙΤΑΣ  ΗΛΙΑΣ
2 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ.
3 ΚΟΛΟΚΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΝ.
4 ΤΣΑΠΑΡΙΔΗΣ Κ.
5 ΗΛΙΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜ.
6 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ Κ.
7 ΒΟΥΡΒΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΑΝ.
8 ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝ.
9 ΚΟΛΚΑΣ ΑΛ.
10 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔ.
11 ΤΣΑΛΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Γ.
12 ΤΣΩΝΟΣ Κ.
13  
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ   

CRETA SECURITY
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΣ Κ.
2 ΠΑΣΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ Μ.
3 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Β.
4 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Γ.
5 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ.
6 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Κ.
7 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ Κ
8 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ Π.
9 ΠΙΣΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ Γ.
10 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΤΣΑΣ
11 ΚΑΡΙΑΒΑΣΑΜ
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

PLATANOS TOURS
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ
2 ΚΛΑΔΟΣ Π.
3 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΙ Γ.
4 ΒΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ Η.
5 ΚΟΙΝΑΚΗΣ Ν.
6 ΣΚΕΡΛΟΣ Λ.
7 ΖΩΤΟ Α.
8 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΛΗΣ Μ.
9 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ Κ.
10 ΔΟΥΖΙΝΑΣ Σ.
11 ΖΟΥΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ Ν.
12 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ Ν.
13  
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΚΑΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ν.
2 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ Γ.
3 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΟΣ Ν.
4 ΡΙΣΤΑ Ν.
5 ΤΑΜΑΜΗΣ Λ.
6 ΚΑΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤ.
7 ΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ Β.
8 ΤΡΙΠΟΔΙΑΝΟΣ Θ.
9 ΒΡΟΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ
10  
11  
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

ΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΛΑΔΕΣ
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ρ.
2 ΔΑΤΣΕΡΗΣ Ν.
3 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ Γ.
4 ΒΟΥΡΒΑΧΑΚΗΣ Γ.
5 ΜΑΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ Μ.
6 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ Β.
7 ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ Γ.
8 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ Γ.
9 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ Μ.
10 ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤ.
11 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
12 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΝΑΚΗΣ
13 ΚΟΥΡΝΙΑΝΟΣ
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

ΑΕΤΟΙ
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ
2 ΚΟΡΟΒΕΣΗΣ Γ.
3 ΡΟΔΙΝΟΣ Β.
4 ΣΤΑΡΡΑΣ Γ.
5 ΡΑΧΩΒΙΤΣΑΣ  ΞΕΝ.
6 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ Β.
7 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Δ.
8 ΓΚΑΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ Ν.
9 ΓΚΙΓΚΛΑΣ Κ.
10 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ
11 ΔΡΑΓΚΟΛΑΣ
12 ΚΑΤΣΙΝΙΚΑΣ
13 ΜΠΑΛΑΡΑΣ
14 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΥΔΗΣ
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

COCA  JOUNIORS
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Α.
2 ΜΙΜΙΝΗΣ Γ.
3 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
4 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΝΟΣ Δ.
5 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤ.
6 ΜΠΑΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ Δ.
7 ΜΟΝΙΑΚΗΣ Ν.
8 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ Μ.
9 ΒΑΛΙΜΙΤΗΣ ΣΤ.
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
11 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ Κ.
12 ΚΡΑΣΤΕΒ
13 ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣ
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

FIGHT  CLUB
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤ.
2 ΜΠΙΚΑΚΗΣ Γ.
3 ΠΑΔΟΥΒΑΣ Γ.
4 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Β.
5 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Γ.
6 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΑΝΤ.
7 ΞΕΝΙΚΟΣ Μ.
8 ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ Γ.
9 ΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ Γ.
10 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ Γ.
11 ΚΙΤΡΑΚΗΣ Γ.
12 ΣΑΡΧΩΣΗΣ ΣΤ.
13 ΛΥΡΩΝΗΣ Γ.
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

ΠΙΓΚΟΥΙΝΟΙ
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Μ.
2 ΚΥΡΑΜΑΡΙΟΣ Μ
3 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Γ.
4 ΟΘΩΝΑΣ Μ.
5 ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΣ Γ.
6 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ Ν.
7 ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΣ Ν.
8 ΤΖΕΤΖΟΣ Κ.
9 ΣΑΡΤΖΕΤΑΚΗΣ
10  
11  
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

ΜΑΣΤΑΜΠΑΣ OLD SCHOOL
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΚΑΨΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ν.
2 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.
3 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ
4 ΚΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Σ.
5 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ Μ
6 ΞΥΔΑΚΗΣ Ν.
7 ΒΟΣΚΑΚΗΣ Σ.
8 ΤΣΑΒΟΣ
9 ΓΑΣΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ
10  
11  
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

ΦΑΓΙ GR
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΣ
2 ΨΑΘΑΚΗΣ Μ.
3 AMBROJE PH.
4 ΓΑΥΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ Μ.
5 ΨΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ Μ.
6 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ
7 ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΑΚΗΣ
8  
9  
10  
11  
12  
13  
14  
15  
16  
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ

ALPHA FM 104,7
ΝΟ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ
1 ΜΟΥΤΣΑΙ ΕΡΝ.
2 ΧΟΜΠΗΣ Β.
3 ΜΑΚΡΥΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ
4 ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Κ.
5 ΧΟΜΠΗΣ ΛΕΥΤ.
6 ΓΩΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ   Γ.
7 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΗΣ
8 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ
9  
10  
11  
12  
13  
14  
15  
16